Jharkhand polytechnic question

Jharkhand Polytechnic Mathematics ( गणित ) सरलीकरण Objective 2023

Jharkhand Polytechnic Mathematics Objective

Jharkhand Polytechnic Mathematics ( गणित ) सरलीकरण Objective 2023: Jharkhand polytechnic question, question Jharkhand polytechnic, Jharkhand polytechnic question paper, Jharkhand polytechnic question paper, question paper Jharkhand polytechnic, Jharkhand polytechnic sample paper, polytechnic question paper syllabus, Polytechnic Model Paper 2023, Model Paper Jharkhand Polytechnic, Model set Jharkhand Polytechnic, Jharkhand Polytechnic Model set, Jharkhand polytechnic model set,  Jharkhand polytechnic previous year question paper, jharkhand polytechnic previous year question paper in Hindi, jharkhand polytechnic model paper pdf download,  polytechnic model paper pdf,

Telegram join
 


1.4+4+4÷ 4 का मान क्या होगा?

(a) 8
(b) 9
(c) 7
(d) 3

Answer ⇒【B】

2. 5×3+4÷ 2 का मान क्या होगा?

(a) 16
(b) 17
(c) 15
(d) 13

Answer ⇒【B】

3. 25×63 ÷7 + 27 -2 का मान क्या होगा?

(a) 230
(b) 210
(c) 240
(d) 250

Answer ⇒【D】

4.

www.soldiergyan.com का मान क्या होगा?

(a) 2
(b) 3
(c) 1
(d) 4

Answer ⇒【A】

5. (-13) + (-6)÷ 2 + (-5) (-4) का मान क्या होगा?

(a) 3
(b) 4
(c) 5
(d) 6

Answer ⇒【B】

6.  www.soldiergyan.com का 7/3 का मान क्या होगा?

(a) -35/18
(b) -17/18
(c) -11/18
(d) -13/18

Answer ⇒【A】
Telegram join

7 .  www.soldiergyan.com का सरलतम रूप क्या होगा?

(a) 11/2
(b) 13/2 
(c) 14/2
(d) 19/3

Answer ⇒【B】

8.  www.soldiergyan.com का 2/3 का सरलतम रूप है

(a) 10/7
(b) 17/7
(c) 9/7
(d) 11/7

Answer ⇒【C】

9.  www.soldiergyan.com का सरलतम रूप है

(a) 13/32
(b) 16/23
(c) 15/32
(d) 17/23

Answer ⇒【A】

10. www.soldiergyan.com का 2/3 का मान क्या है?

(a) 3
(b) 4
(c) 5
(d) 6

Answer ⇒【B】

11.  www.soldiergyan.com  का मान क्या है?

(a) 1/10
(b) 1/13
(c) 2/5
(d) 3/7

Answer ⇒【A】

12.  www.soldiergyan.com  का मान क्या होगा?

(a) 3/8
(b) 5/8
(c) 4/7
(d) 5/7

Answer ⇒【B】

13. www.soldiergyan.com का सरलतम रूप क्या है?

(a) www.soldiergyan.com
(b) www.soldiergyan.com
(c) 17/7
(d) 23/7

Answer ⇒【A】

14.  www.soldiergyan.com का मान क्या होगा? 2.6+2.4

(a) 0.1
(b) 0.2
(c) 0.3
(d) 0.4

Answer ⇒【B】

15.  www.soldiergyan.comका सरलतम मान है

(a) 2.5
(b) 2.4
(c) 2.6
(d) 2.3

Answer ⇒【C】

16. (51/2 + 31/2)(61/2-31/2) का सरलतम मान क्या होगा?

(a) 2
(b) 3
(c) 8
(d) 1

Answer ⇒【A】

17.  www.soldiergyan.comका सरलतम रूप है

(a) 6
(b) 5
(c) 3
(d) 2

Answer ⇒【B】

18. 11.2 x 11.2+2×11.2×8.8+ 8.8 x 8.8 का सरलतम रूप क्या

(a) 150
(b) 200
(c) 300
(d) 400

Answer ⇒【D】

19.  www.soldiergyan.com का मान क्या होगा?

(a) 0.1
(b) 0.2
(c) 0.3
(d) 0.4

Answer ⇒【B】

READ MORE

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.