Jharkhand Paramedical Fundamental Arithmetical Operations ( मूलभूत अंकगणितीय संक्रियाएं ) Objective Question 2023
Jharkhand Paramedical Mathematics Question

Jharkhand Paramedical Fundamental Arithmetical Operations ( मूलभूत अंकगणितीय संक्रियाएं ) Objective Question 2023

Jharkhand Paramedical Fundamental Arithmetical Operations ( मूलभूत अंकगणितीय संक्रियाएं ) Objective Question 2023: fundamental arithmetical operations pdf, Jharkhand Paramedical fundamental arithmetical operations pdf in Hindi, Paramedical fundamental arithmetical operations questions and answers pdf in Hindi, fundamental arithmetical operations for paramedical exams, fundamental arithmetical operations for Jharkhand paramedical exams, Jharkhand paramedical previous year question paper, Jharkhand paramedical previous year question paper pdf,  paramedical mathematics previous year question paper, पैरामेडिकल पेपर, पैरामेडिकल मॉडल पेपर pdf download, झारखंड पैरामेडिकल क्वेश्चन पेपर इन हिंदी pdf,  Jharkhand Paramedical Model Paper 2022, paramedical mathematics practice set

Telegram join


1. 59337×637+59337×363 =?

(a) 16573500
(b) 59337000
(c) 19587000
(d) 14865608

Answer ⇒ 【B】

2. 72169×9999 =?

(a) 722114718
(b) 722114781
(e) 721617831
(d) इनमें से कोई नहीं

Answer ⇒ 【C】

3. 287×287-2×287×269+269×269 =?

(a) 556
(b) 446
(c) 354
(d) 324

Answer ⇒ 【D】

4. 

www.soldiergyan.com

(a) 1/2
(b) 4
(c) 402
(d) 209/388

Answer ⇒ 【B】

5. www.soldiergyan.com

(a) 343/256
(b) 256/343
(c) 729/343
(d) 256/388

Answer ⇒ 【A】

6. www.soldiergyan.comका सरलतम मान होगा

(a) 7/3
(b) 3/8
(c) 8/3
(d) 3/7

Answer ⇒ 【D】

7. www.soldiergyan.com का मान है

(a) 191/84
(b) 84/191
(c) 0
(d) 1

Answer ⇒ 【A】

8. www.soldiergyan.com का मान होगा

(a) 13/21
(b) 21/13
(c) 13/4
(d) इनमें से कोई नहीं

Answer ⇒ 【B】

9.  www.soldiergyan.comका मान है

(a) www.soldiergyan.com
(b) www.soldiergyan.com
(c) www.soldiergyan.com
(d) 30/49

Answer ⇒ 【D】

10.  www.soldiergyan.comका मान है

(a) www.soldiergyan.com
(b) www.soldiergyan.com
(c) www.soldiergyan.com
(d) www.soldiergyan.com

Answer ⇒ 【B】

11. www.soldiergyan.com का मान है

(a) 8.3
(b) 6.8
(c) 3.8
(d) 8.6

Answer ⇒ 【C】

12.www.soldiergyan.com का सरलतम मान होगा

(a) 0.147
(b) 0.174
(c) 0.714
(d) इनमें से कोई नहीं

Answer ⇒ 【D】

13. www.soldiergyan.comको सरल करने पर क्या प्राप्त होगा?

(a) एक धन-पूर्णांक
(b) धनात्मक संख्या किन्तु पूर्णांक नहीं
(c) एक ऋण-पूर्णांक ।
(d) ऋणात्मक संख्या किन्तु पूर्णांक नहीं

Answer ⇒ 【 B】

14. www.soldiergyan.comका मान क्या होगा?

(a) 9.5
(b) 10.5
(c) 8.5
(d) 11.5

Answer ⇒ 【B】

15  www.soldiergyan.comयदि हो, तो x का मान है

(a) www.soldiergyan.com
(b) www.soldiergyan.com
(c) www.soldiergyan.com
(d) www.soldiergyan.com

Answer ⇒ 【D】

16. www.soldiergyan.comका मान है

(a) 1
(b) 25
(c) 1/25
(d) 125

Answer ⇒ 【B】

17. www.soldiergyan.comका मान है

(a) 7/18
(b) 49/54
(c) 2/3
(d) 1/6

Answer ⇒ 【C】

18.  www.soldiergyan.comयदि हो, तो x का मान है

(a) 1/13
(b) 13
(c) 118/9
(d) इनमें से कोई नहीं

Answer ⇒ 【B】

19.  www.soldiergyan.comका मान है

(a) 1/8
(b) 4/9
(c) 31/40
(d) 40/31

Answer ⇒ 【A】

20. www.soldiergyan.comमें x का मान क्या होगा?

(a) 5
(b) 0.5
(c) 0.05
(d) इनमें से कोई नहीं

Answer ⇒ 【A】

21. www.soldiergyan.comका मान है

(a) 1
(b) 1.2
(c) 0.3
(d) इनमें से कोई नहीं

Answer ⇒ 【C】

22. www.soldiergyan.com का मान है

(a) 0.09
(b) 0.9
(c) 0.009
(d) 9

Answer ⇒ 【A】

23. (200 ÷ 5) ÷ 2 + (16 ÷ 8)×2 + (20 ÷ 5)× (3 ÷ 2) का मान क्या होगा?

(a) 31
(b) 29
(c) 30
(d) 39

Answer ⇒ 【C】

24.  www.soldiergyan.comबराबर है

(a) 1
(c) 2
(b) 1.5
(d) 2.5

Answer ⇒ 【A】

25.  www.soldiergyan.comका मान है

(a) 2
(b) 3.8
(c) 0.6
(d) 4.2

Answer ⇒ 【B】

26. www.soldiergyan.com बराबर है

(a) 0.20
(b) 20.00
(c) 2.00
(d) 22.00

Answer ⇒ 【B】

27. www.soldiergyan.com बराबर है

(a) 2/3
(b) 3/4
(c) 47/60
(d) 49/60

Answer ⇒ 【C】

28. www.soldiergyan.com का मान है

(a) 990809
(b) 998996
(c) 999824
(d) 998999

Answer ⇒ 【B】

29. 3.36‾ – 2.05‾ + 1.33‾ को सरल करने पर प्राप्त होता है।

(a) 2.60
(b) 2.61
(c) 2.64
(d) 2.64¯

Answer ⇒ 【D】

30. www.soldiergyan.com यदि हो, तब x का मान है

(a) 18/17
(b) 21/17
(c) 13/17
(d) 12/17

Answer ⇒ 【B】

READ MORE 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.